Home > China Trains > Cangzhou Trains>Trains from Cangzhou to Qingdao

Trains from Cangzhou to Qingdao

From
To
Depart
  • Trains No.
  • Dep. Station / Arr. Station
  • Dep.Time / Arr. Time
  • Duration
  • Price
  • G175
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 07:16 / 11:16
  • 04 hrs 00 mins

    0km

  • 2nd Class Seat: $34.76

    1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

  • G177
  • Cangzhou West ->

    qingdaobei

  • 08:25 / 12:05
  • 03 hrs 40 mins

    0km

  • 2nd Class Seat: $34.21

    1st Class Seat: $48.73

    Business Seat: $105.24

  • G171
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 11:19 / 15:27
  • 04 hrs 08 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

    2nd Class Seat: $34.76

  • G181
  • Cangzhou West ->

    qingdaobei

  • 11:46 / 15:25
  • 03 hrs 39 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $48.73

    2nd Class Seat: $34.21

    Business Seat: $105.24

  • G185
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 13:19 / 17:20
  • 04 hrs 01 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

    2nd Class Seat: $34.76

  • G189
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 14:23 / 18:09
  • 03 hrs 46 mins

    0km

  • 2nd Class Seat: $34.76

    1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

  • G173
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 14:32 / 18:31
  • 03 hrs 59 mins

    0km

  • 2nd Class Seat: $34.76

    1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

  • G1207
  • Cangzhou West ->

    qingdaobei

  • 15:32 / 19:13
  • 03 hrs 41 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $48.73

    Business Seat: $105.24

    2nd Class Seat: $34.21

  • G193
  • Cangzhou West ->

    Qingdao

  • 15:56 / 19:47
  • 03 hrs 51 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $49.05

    Business Seat: $107.78

    2nd Class Seat: $34.76

  • G1267
  • Cangzhou West ->

    qingdaobei

  • 16:32 / 20:23
  • 03 hrs 51 mins

    0km

  • 1st Class Seat: $48.73

    Business Seat: $105.24

    2nd Class Seat: $34.21

  • G1247
  • Cangzhou West ->

    qingdaobei

  • 18:52 / 22:33
  • 03 hrs 41 mins

    0km

  • 2nd Class Seat: $34.21

    1st Class Seat: $48.73

    Business Seat: $105.24

FAQs

more

  • 1. What can be used for identity verification to buy real-name train tickets?

    Passengers should buy tickets with valid identity certificates. To enter railway stations and board, all passengers need to present the tickets and valid identity certificates. Valid certificates includes Passport or Chinese ID card.

  • 2. How to collect tickets after successful online booking?

    For Passports:

    After successful online booking with passports, you can present your passport and the confirmation number to the Verification Counter of Identity for Online Booking in the railway stations to get your identity verified and collect your ticket.
    If you want to collect tickets on the day of your departure, please note that the verification could take a long time, so getting there at least 3 hours prior to the scheduled departure time is recommended.

    For Chinese 2nd Generation ID Cards...

Guest Review (0)

Overall Satisfaction